Staff Email Directory

Child Study Team

Ms. Tricia Corey………………….…….. [email protected]

Mrs. Anna Gadaleta……..………… [email protected]

Dr. Kristie Hanley…………..…………. [email protected]

Mr. Jonathan Mimmo………………… [email protected]

Mrs. Jill Pries…………………...………. [email protected]

 

Business

Mr. Pasquale Cocucci………….…[email protected]

Mr. Ed Sommer…………………… [email protected]

 

ELL 

Mrs. Christina Namendorf……....[email protected]

 

Fine Arts

Mrs. Melissa Heintjes………………[email protected]

 

Language Arts Department

Mrs. Anna Boscarino................…..[email protected]

Mrs. Nicole Hernandez…...………[email protected]

Mrs. Meghan Maddalena…….....[email protected]

Ms. Julia Moore………………....……...[email protected]

Mrs. Collen Orlando…………..….…..[email protected]

Mrs. Sandra Vitulano …………..…....[email protected]g

Mrs. Kelly Waters……………..………[email protected]

 

Mathematics

Ms. Allison Alvarez…………..………[email protected]

Mrs. Zaida Couto…………..………..…[email protected]

Mrs. Debra Demone………………...[email protected]

Ms. Alexandra Faro…………….……….. [email protected]

Ms. Rebecca Gohde………………….. [email protected]

Mrs. Danielle Giunta............................[email protected]

Ms. Toni-Ann Palmisano……..….. [email protected]

Ms. Danielle Roesing……….……… [email protected]

 

Music

Mr. Sean Sonnett……………...…… sson[email protected]

 

Physical Education/ Health

Ms. Amber Butler……………..………[email protected]

Mr. William Kvalheim……....……...[email protected]

Mr. Mario Mejia………………………...[email protected]

Mrs. Tiffany Meyer……………..………[email protected]

Mr. Dave Segro…………….….………[email protected]

 

Science

Mr. Ron Mroz…………………………… [email protected]

Mrs. Jeannette Rodriguez….……. [email protected]

Ms. Cory Roesing…………………… [email protected]

Mrs. Cathleen Taylor……..……..……. [email protected]

 

Special Education 

Ms. Kritika Chopra……………….... [email protected]

Mrs. Amy Haddad……………………[email protected]

Mrs. Tammy Hennessy……………[email protected]

Mrs. Felicia Maloney…………………[email protected]

Ms. Michelle Primavera…..…….. [email protected]

Ms. Sara Williams…………...………[email protected]

 

World Languages

Ms. Emanuela Andolina……………[email protected]

Mrs. Maria Rodriguez……..……. [email protected]

 

Social Studies

Mrs. Megan Miller………...…………. [email protected]

Mr. Donald Somerset……….……. [email protected]

Ms. Alena Walker…....……..……….. [email protected]

 

STEM

Ms. Antonia Ricciardi…………...….. [email protected]